Absolut Scratch |
---|
Top 10 classificació acumulada | | Top 5 classificació prova |
---|
1 | ALBIÑANA BRIL, ALEXANDRE | 114 punts | | 1 | ALBIÑANA BRIL, ALEXANDRE | 46 cops |
---|
2 | AMOR ROYO, MANUEL | 102 punts | | 2 | REDONDO HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN | 49 cops |
---|
3 | MAS GUERRERO, ORIOL | 100 punts | | 2 | FONTANET FONTBONA, XAVIER | 49 cops |
---|
3 | PEREZ GELMA, CARLES | 100 punts | | 2 | PEREZ GELMA, CARLES | 49 cops |
---|
5 | BELLA GARCIA, MARC | 98 punts | | 5 | PENALVA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO | 50 cops |
---|
6 | GAMERO MERINO, JAVIER | 97 punts | | 5 | PORTA FARRAN, MIQUEL | 50 cops |
---|
6 | PEREZ MARTIN, XAVIER | 97 punts | | 5 | FLAMERICH GRAU, JOSEP | 50 cops |
---|
8 | FONTANET FONTBONA, XAVIER | 94 punts | | 5 | RIERA VALLCORBA, DAVID | 50 cops |
---|
9 | SABORIT FLORETA, JORDI | 93 punts | | |
---|
9 | SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ, SERGI | 93 punts | | |
---|
|
Absolut Handicap |
---|
Top 5 classificació acumulada | | Top 3 classificació prova |
---|
1 | BARRERA BASSO, CARLES | 101 punts | | 1 | MAÑER VILA, SITO | 50 cops |
---|
2 | SUAREZ ALSINA, JOSEP | 87 punts | | 2 | LASO RUZAFA, TONI | 51 cops |
---|
2 | BELLA GARCIA, MARC | 87 punts | | 3 | FONTANET FONTBONA, XAVIER | 52 cops |
---|
2 | PEQUEÑO DELGADO, SERGIO | 87 punts | | 3 | FLAMERICH GRAU, JOSEP | 52 cops |
---|
2 | PARREÑO GOMEZ, RUBEN | 87 punts | | 3 | SUAREZ ALSINA, JOSEP | 52 cops |
---|
2 | VICENTE SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA | 87 punts | | 3 | CORTADA RECOLONS, JOSEP | 52 cops |
---|
2 | FUSTER ANGLADA, GEMMA | 87 punts | | 3 | MARTINEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO | 52 cops |
---|
| | 3 | BRUGUERA DALMAU, JOAN - ENRIC | 52 cops |
---|
| | 3 | VICENTE SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA | 52 cops |
---|
|
Femení Scratch |
---|
Top 5 classificació acumulada | | Top 3 classificació prova |
---|
1 | FUSTER ANGLADA, GEMMA | 105 punts | | 1 | FOLCH SOLA, ELIA | 52 cops |
---|
2 | FARRES BALLESTE, MARTA | 89 punts | | 2 | FUSTER ANGLADA, GEMMA | 54 cops |
---|
3 | DALMAU SALAMAÑA, NURIA | 88 punts | | 3 | LUQUE CANO, ISABEL | 55 cops |
---|
4 | GARCIA JUNCOSA, MONTSERRAT | 85 punts | | |
---|
4 | TAULATS ORIOL, Mª ANGELS | 85 punts | | |
---|
|
Femení Handicap |
---|
Top 5 classificació acumulada | | Top 3 classificació prova |
---|
1 | VICENTE SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA | 104 punts | | 1 | VICENTE SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA | 52 cops |
---|
2 | LASSAL DAIA, SORAYA | 102 punts | | 2 | FOLCH SOLA, ELIA | 54 cops |
---|
3 | FUSTER ANGLADA, GEMMA | 96 punts | | 2 | FUSTER ANGLADA, GEMMA | 54 cops |
---|
4 | OLIVA LOPEZ, ROSALIA | 89 punts | | 2 | LUQUE CANO, ISABEL | 54 cops |
---|
5 | TAULATS ORIOL, Mª ANGELS | 87 punts | | 2 | TAULATS ORIOL, Mª ANGELS | 54 cops |
---|
5 | MONTAÑA DE LACRUZ, PURIFICACIO | 87 punts | | 2 | FIGUEREDA GENIS, LITA | 54 cops |
---|
|
Sènior Scratch |
---|
Top 5 classificació acumulada | | Top 3 classificació prova |
---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, AMADOR | 100 punts | | 1 | FLAMERICH GRAU, JOSEP | 50 cops |
---|
1 | FLAMERICH GRAU, JOSEP | 100 punts | | 2 | SANCHEZ CABELLO, JOSE | 51 cops |
---|
3 | SOLER BENET, FIDEL | 97 punts | | 2 | GRIFE GUIU, LUIS | 51 cops |
---|
4 | GARCIA AVILA, ANTONIO | 96 punts | | |
---|
5 | GRIFE GUIU, LUIS | 93 punts | | |
---|
|
Sènior Handicap |
---|
Top 5 classificació acumulada | | Top 3 classificació prova |
---|
1 | SUAREZ ALSINA, JOSEP | 93 punts | | 1 | FLAMERICH GRAU, JOSEP | 52 cops |
---|
1 | VICENTE SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA | 93 punts | | 1 | SUAREZ ALSINA, JOSEP | 52 cops |
---|
3 | CORTADA RECOLONS, JOSEP | 89 punts | | 1 | CORTADA RECOLONS, JOSEP | 52 cops |
---|
4 | LUQUE JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO | 88 punts | | 1 | MARTINEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO | 52 cops |
---|
5 | IBANYEZ AZNAR, JORDI | 87 punts | | 1 | BRUGUERA DALMAU, JOAN - ENRIC | 52 cops |
---|
| | 1 | VICENTE SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA | 52 cops |
---|
|